Home » Auction Lot 695

Item

Artist  Lot # 695

Title   Click on Title

Size

 List Price

Last Call Bid

1

Vadik Suljakov

Golden Comfort

12×16

$       800.00

 $         70.00

2

Thomas Kinkade

Cinderella Wishes Upon a Dream, paper giclée

12×18

$       185.00

 $         85.00

3

Robert Finale

Bow Bridge Blossoms

9×12

$       290.00

 $       115.00

4

Michael Godard

Bar None

17.5×22

$       595.00

 $       310.00

5

Sam Park

Atrani

32×40

$    1,700.00

 $       530.00

6

Fabian Perez

Rojo Sillon, A/P

40×30

$    3,500.00

 $       545.00

7

Viktor Shvaiko

Rendezvous in Venice, A/P

18×24

$    1,250.00

 $       115.00

8

Steve Quartly

Florence Vista

48×24

$    2,000.00

 $       500.00

9

Thomas McKnight

Barbuda, paper serigraph

18×22

$    1,800.00

 $         50.00

10

Charles Wysocki

Elmer and Loretta Hanging Out, paper lithograph

18×24

$       600.00

 $         60.00

11

Dennis Patrick Lewan

Bearington Street

24×30

$       750.00

 $         50.00

12

Daniel DelOrfano

Central Park Serenity

20×16

$       750.00

 $         75.00

13

Sam Park

Streets of St. Emilion

18×24

$    1,450.00

 $       230.00

14

Rino Gonzalez

Romance is in the Air

18×14

$       950.00

 $         75.00

15

Michael Godard

Rose Roulette, gallery wrapped canvas

28×37.5

$    1,195.00

 $       420.00

16

Fabian Perez

Rojo Sillon III

32×40

$    3,500.00

 $       430.00

17

Armond Fields

Signal Cove, paper serigraph

12×28

$    1,000.00

 $         50.00

18

Armond Fields

Downtown, paper serigraph

16×28

$    1,500.00

 $         50.00

19

Charles Wysocki

Noah and Friends, paper lithograph

18×24

$       650.00

 $         75.00

20

Viktor Shvaiko

Café Royal, black paper serigraph

20×26.5

$    1,800.00

 $         50.00

21

Isaac Maimon

Park Garden Café, paper serigraph

27×36

$    1,500.00

 $       100.00

22

Thomas Kinkade

Courage, paper giclée

18×27

$       240.00

 $         50.00

No products were found matching your selection.

Title

Go to Top